59840 - KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59840 known as KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to JHALAWAR CITY [JLWC] covering 98 km distance

KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER [59840] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-JLWC PASSENGERKOTAJLWCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 15:35 0
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT]1 15:56 15:58 9
DADHDEVI [DDV]1 16:05 16:06 16
ALNIYA [ALNI]1 16:14 16:15 23
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT]1 16:27 16:28 35
DARA [DARA]1 16:39 16:40 48
KANWALPURA [KIW]1 16:50 16:51 56
MORAK [MKX]1 16:58 16:59 62
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 17:08 17:10 72
JULMI [JLF]1 17:19 17:20 80
JHALAWAR CITY [JLWC]1 18:05 Dest 98