59840 - KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59840 known as KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to JLWC covering 98 km distance

KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER [59840] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER
KOTAJLWCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 15:45 0
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT]1 15:58 16:00 9
DADHDEVI [DDV]1 16:08 16:10 16
ALNIYA [ALNI]1 16:18 16:20 22
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT]1 16:28 16:30 34
DARA [DARA]1 16:41 16:43 47
KANWALPURA [KIW]1 16:53 16:55 56
MORAK [MKX]1 17:01 17:03 62
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 17:18 17:20 72
JLF1 17:25 17:26 80
JLWC1 18:05 Dest 98