59813 - KOTA-JAB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59813 known as KOTA-JAB PASSENGER runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] covering 335 km distance

KOTA-JAB PASSENGER [59813] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-JAB PASSENGERKOTAJABPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 07:15 0
GURLA [GQL]1 07:26 07:27 6
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN]1 07:35 07:36 13
ARNETHA [ARE]1 07:45 07:46 24
KAPREN [KPZ]1 07:54 07:55 33
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB]1 08:04 08:05 44
LABAN [LBN]1 08:14 08:15 53
LAKHERI [LKE]1 08:24 08:25 61
INDARGARH [IDG]1 08:44 08:45 71
AMLI [AMLI]1 08:56 08:57 84
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ]1 09:09 09:10 92
KUSHTALA [KTA]1 09:19 09:20 101
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 09:49 09:50 108
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT]1 10:00 10:01 118
MOKHOLI [MXL]1 10:09 10:10 127
MALARNA [MLZ]1 10:19 10:20 138
NOMODA [NMD]1 10:29 10:30 145
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW]1 10:44 10:45 155
LALPUR UMRI [LRU]1 10:54 10:55 165
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 11:24 11:25 171
CHHOTI ODAI [COO]1 11:39 11:40 184
PILIODA [PDZ]1 11:49 11:50 192
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]1 12:09 12:10 206
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 12:29 12:30 216
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP]1 12:45 12:46 229
DUMARIYA [DY]1 13:04 13:05 240
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 14:40 14:45 249
BIRAMBAD [BAMA]1 14:51 14:52 253
BANDH BARETA [BR]1 15:03 15:04 258
NAGLATULA [NGLT]1 15:11 15:12 263
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ]1 15:19 15:20 270
DHANA KHERLI [DXK]1 15:28 15:29 275
RUPBAS [RBS]1 15:36 15:37 283
AULENDA [AED]1 15:44 15:45 288
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS]1 15:53 15:54 297
SINGARPUR [SNPR]1 16:01 16:02 303
KIRAOLI [KLB]1 16:09 16:10 309
MIRHAKUR [MIQ]1 16:19 16:20 317
PATHAULI [PTLI]1 16:27 16:28 323
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 16:41 16:46 331
AGRA FORT [AF]1 17:00 17:05 333
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB]1 17:35 Dest 335