KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXP [19801] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXP [19801] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXP19801KOTAINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 Src 06:30 0
ANTAH [ATH] 1 07:02 07:04 44
BARAN [BAZ] 1 07:20 07:22 66
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 1 08:02 08:04 125
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 09:10 09:20 164
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 1 09:42 09:44 188
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 1 10:08 10:10 210
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 1 10:40 10:42 241
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 1 11:09 11:11 271
SARANGPUR [SFW] 1 11:40 11:42 302
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 1 12:04 12:06 329
MAKSI [MKC] 1 12:46 12:48 357
DEWAS [DWX] 1 13:23 13:25 393
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 14:15 Dest 432
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.