19801 - KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19801 known as KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXP runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 432 km distance

KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXP [19801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-INDB INTERCITY EXPKOTAINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 06:30 0
ANTAH [ATH]1 07:02 07:04 44
BARAN [BAZ]1 07:20 07:22 66
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG]1 08:02 08:04 125
RUTHIYAI [RTA]1 09:10 09:20 164
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ]1 09:42 09:44 188
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK]1 10:08 10:10 210
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]1 10:40 10:42 241
PACHOR ROAD [PFR]1 11:09 11:11 271
SARANGPUR [SFW]1 11:40 11:42 302
SHAJAPUR [SFY]1 12:04 12:06 329
MAKSI [MKC]1 12:46 12:48 357
DEWAS [DWX]1 13:23 13:25 393
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 14:15 Dest 432