KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST [22981] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST [22981] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST22981KOTASGNRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 Src 17:20 0
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 1 17:35 17:37 13
LAKHERI [LKE] 1 18:07 18:09 60
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 18:18 18:20 71
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 19:00 19:15 107
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 1 19:45 19:47 129
ISARDA [ISA] 1 20:00 20:02 147
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 1 20:21 20:22 173
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 21:13 21:16 231
JAIPUR [JP] 1 21:35 21:45 239
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 1 22:11 22:13 275
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 22:45 22:47 293
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 1 22:54 22:56 301
NAWA CITY [NAC] 1 23:18 23:21 329
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 2 23:59 00:02 358
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 00:37 00:40 402
NAGAUR [NGO] 2 02:25 02:30 504
NOKHA [NOK] 2 03:10 03:12 555
DESHNOK [DSO] 2 03:37 03:39 588
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 04:30 04:50 620
LALGARH JN [LGH] 2 05:00 05:02 623
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 2 05:58 06:00 699
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 2 06:30 06:32 739
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 2 07:25 07:30 801
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 2 07:53 07:55 826
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 2 08:30 08:50 851
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 2 09:20 09:22 889
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 2 10:00 Dest 918
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.