22982 - KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22982 known as KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 919 km distance

KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST [22982] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FASTSGNRKOTASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 17:40 0
SADULSHAHR [SDS]1 18:01 18:03 29
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 18:40 19:00 67
PILI BANGAN [PGK]1 19:21 19:23 92
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 19:50 19:55 117
MAHAJAN [MHJ]1 20:41 20:43 179
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]1 21:14 21:16 219
LALGARH JN [LGH]1 22:16 22:18 295
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 22:50 23:05 298
DESHNOK [DSO]1 23:31 23:33 331
NOKHA [NOK]2 23:59 00:01 363
NAGAUR [NGO]2 00:42 00:47 414
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 02:10 02:13 516
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 02:47 02:50 560
NAWA CITY [NAC]2 03:22 03:24 590
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]2 04:03 04:05 617
PHULERA JN [FL]2 04:35 04:37 625
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]2 04:52 04:53 643
JAIPUR [JP]2 05:30 05:40 680
DURGAPURA [DPA]2 05:46 05:49 687
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]2 06:28 06:30 745
ISARDA [ISA]2 06:55 06:57 771
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB]2 07:10 07:11 789
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 07:45 07:55 811
INDARGARH [IDG]2 08:20 08:22 848
LAKHERI [LKE]2 08:33 08:34 858
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN]2 09:05 09:07 905
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 09:50 Dest 919