22982 - KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22982 known as KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 919 km distance

KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST [22982] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FASTSGNRKOTASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 17:40 0
SADULSHAHR [SDS]1 18:01 18:03 29
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 18:40 19:00 67
PILI BANGAN [PGK]1 19:21 19:23 92
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 19:50 19:55 117
MAHAJAN [MHJ]1 20:41 20:43 179
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]1 21:14 21:16 219
LALGARH JN [LGH]1 22:26 22:28 295
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 22:50 23:10 298
DESHNOK [DSO]1 23:34 23:36 331
NOKHA [NOK]2 23:59 00:01 363
NAGAUR [NGO]2 00:41 00:46 414
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 02:14 02:17 516
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 02:46 02:49 560
NAWA CITY [NAC]2 03:14 03:16 590
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]2 04:16 04:18 617
PHULERA JN [FL]2 04:35 04:37 625
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]2 04:49 04:52 643
JAIPUR [JP]2 05:30 05:40 680
DURGAPURA [DPA]2 05:47 05:50 687
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]2 06:29 06:31 745
ISARDA [ISA]2 06:55 06:57 771
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB]2 07:10 07:11 789
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 07:50 08:00 811
INDARGARH [IDG]2 08:25 08:27 848
LAKHERI [LKE]2 08:37 08:38 858
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN]2 09:09 09:10 905
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 09:55 Dest 919