22981 - KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22981 known as KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 919 km distance

KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST [22981] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-HMH SUPER FASTKOTASGNRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 17:20 0
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN]1 17:35 17:37 13
LAKHERI [LKE]1 18:07 18:08 61
INDARGARH [IDG]1 18:19 18:20 71
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 19:00 19:15 108
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB]1 19:45 19:47 130
ISARDA [ISA]1 20:00 20:02 147
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]1 20:21 20:22 173
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 21:13 21:16 232
JAIPUR [JP]1 21:35 21:45 239
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]1 22:11 22:13 276
PHULERA JN [FL]1 22:45 22:47 294
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]1 22:53 22:55 301
NAWA CITY [NAC]1 23:20 23:22 329
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 23:52 23:55 359
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 00:30 00:33 403
NAGAUR [NGO]2 02:20 02:25 505
NOKHA [NOK]2 03:02 03:04 556
DESHNOK [DSO]2 03:29 03:31 588
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 04:30 04:40 620
LALGARH JN [LGH]2 04:50 04:52 624
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]2 05:50 05:52 700
MAHAJAN [MHJ]2 06:22 06:24 739
SURATGARH JN [SOG]2 07:25 07:30 802
PILI BANGAN [PGK]2 07:53 07:55 827
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]2 08:35 08:55 852
SADULSHAHR [SDS]2 09:23 09:25 890
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]2 10:00 Dest 919