59821 - KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59821 known as KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to BHIND [BIX] covering 500 km distance

KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER [59821] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-BHIND PASSENGERKOTABIXPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 22:05 0
DIGOD [DXD]1 22:21 22:22 16
BHOnra [BON]1 22:36 22:37 30
ANTAH [ATH]1 22:56 22:57 45
BIJORA [BJK]1 23:07 23:08 54
BARAN [BAZ]1 23:28 23:30 66
CHAJAWA [CJW]1 23:45 23:46 79
ATRU [ATRU]2 00:06 00:07 96
SALPURA [SYL]2 00:39 00:40 110
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG]2 01:04 01:05 125
BHULON [BLO]2 01:18 01:20 136
DHARNAODA [DHR]2 02:24 02:25 152
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 03:05 03:10 164
MAHUGARA [MUGA]2 03:23 03:25 177
GUNA [GUNA]2 04:00 05:45 185
TARAVATA [TRWT]2 05:56 05:58 199
MYANA [MINA]2 06:14 06:16 216
RAYSER [RSJ]2 06:24 06:26 226
BADARWAS [BDWS]2 06:36 06:38 234
LUKWASA [LWS]2 06:49 06:51 246
KOLARAS [KLRS]2 07:08 07:10 262
KHONKAR [KCR]2 07:21 07:23 271
SHIVPURI [SVPI]2 07:50 08:10 287
KHAJRI [KAW]2 08:25 08:27 303
PARAKHEDA [PARH]2 08:46 08:48 320
MOHANA [MOJ]2 09:12 09:14 348
GHATIGAON [GHAI]2 09:35 09:37 375
PANIHAR [PNHR]2 09:49 09:51 386
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 11:50 12:00 412
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR]2 12:15 12:17 415
BHADROLI [BBY]2 12:27 12:29 430
SANICHARA [SAC]2 12:37 12:39 436
RETHORAKALAN [RAKL]2 12:46 12:48 440
MALANPUR [MLAR]2 12:54 12:56 443
NONERA [NNE]2 13:04 13:06 449
RAYAT PURA [RYT]2 13:12 13:14 453
GOHAD ROAD [GOA]2 13:23 13:25 460
SONDHA ROAD [SCN]2 13:35 13:37 469
SONI [SONI]2 13:46 13:48 476
ASOKHAR [AXK]2 13:57 13:59 482
ITEHAR [AAH]2 14:08 14:10 489
BHIND [BIX]2 14:40 Dest 500