12060 - KOTA JANSHTBDI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12060 known as KOTA JANSHTBDI runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 457 km distance

KOTA JANSHTBDI [12060] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA JANSHTBDINZMKOTAJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 13:15 0
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 13:38 13:40 29
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 15:15 15:20 133
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 15:46 15:48 167
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 16:15 16:16 209
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 16:39 16:40 242
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]1 16:50 16:51 252
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 17:18 17:20 286
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 18:02 18:07 350
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 20:00 Dest 457