18006 - JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18006 known as JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS runs from JAGDALPUR [JDB] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 1169 km distance

JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS [18006] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESSJDBHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAGDALPUR [JDB]1 Src 04:15 0
JEYPORE [JYP]1 05:31 05:33 64
KORAPUT [KRPU]1 06:45 07:05 106
DAMAN JODI [DMNJ]1 07:29 07:31 125
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD [LKMR]1 08:16 08:18 167
TIKIRI [TKRI]1 08:46 08:48 189
RAYAGADA [RGDA]1 10:40 11:00 279
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD]1 11:25 11:27 288
THERUBALI [THV]1 11:35 11:37 297
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]1 12:13 12:15 333
AMBODALA [AMB]1 12:35 12:37 358
NORIA ROAD [NRLR]1 12:58 13:00 383
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD]1 13:08 13:10 389
KESINGA [KSNG]1 13:25 13:30 405
TITLAGARH [TIG]1 13:50 14:00 418
BADMAL [BUDM]1 14:20 14:22 438
SAINTALA [SFC]1 14:30 14:32 447
BALANGIR [BLGR]1 15:00 15:05 482
BARPALI [BRPL]1 15:50 15:52 539
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]1 16:08 16:13 558
HIRAKUD [HKG]1 16:48 16:50 593
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 17:20 17:50 600
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 17:55 17:57 602
RENGALI [RGL]1 18:15 18:20 623
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 19:20 19:25 649
BAGDIHI [BEH]1 19:47 19:48 669
BAMRA [BMB]1 20:06 20:07 685
GARPOS [GPH]1 20:22 20:23 702
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]1 20:44 20:45 720
KANSHBAHAL [KXN]1 20:59 21:00 730
KALUNGA [KLG]1 21:10 21:11 737
PANPOSH [PPO]1 21:21 21:22 744
ROURKELA [ROU]1 21:35 21:55 750
BISRA [BZR]1 22:12 22:13 767
MANOHARPUR [MOU]1 22:34 22:35 793
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]1 23:35 23:42 854
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]2 00:01 00:02 875
SINI JN [SINI]2 00:19 00:20 890
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]2 01:05 01:15 917
JHARGRAM [JGM]2 02:31 02:33 1013
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]2 03:20 03:30 1051
PANSKURA [PKU]2 04:08 04:10 1096
BAGNAN [BZN]2 04:38 04:40 1124
ULUBARIA [ULB]2 04:54 04:56 1137
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]2 05:33 05:35 1161
HOWRAH JN [HWH]2 06:15 Dest 1169