17416 - KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17416 known as KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP runs from KOLHAPUR [KOP] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 905 km distance

KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP [17416] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXPKOPTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLHAPUR [KOP]1 Src 11:30 0
HATKALANGDA [HTK]1 11:59 12:00 21
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 13:10 13:20 47
KUDACHI [KUD]1 13:53 13:55 80
RAYBAG [RBG]1 14:13 14:15 97
GHATPRABHA [GPB]1 14:43 14:45 126
BELGAUM [BGM]1 15:45 15:50 184
KHANAPUR [KNP]1 16:14 16:15 210
LONDA JN [LD]1 16:49 16:50 235
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]1 17:38 17:40 269
DHARWAR [DWR]1 18:20 18:22 306
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 19:10 19:20 326
GADAG JN [GDG]1 20:28 20:30 384
KOPPAL [KBL]1 21:28 21:30 441
HOSPET JN [HPT]1 22:03 22:05 469
TORANAGALLU [TNGL]1 22:48 22:50 502
BELLARY JN [BAY]2 00:03 00:05 534
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 00:50 00:55 585
GOOTY [GY]2 01:28 01:30 613
TADIPATRI [TU]2 02:08 02:10 661
KONDAPURAM [KDP]2 02:38 02:40 689
MUDDANURU [MOO]2 03:08 03:10 715
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 03:25 03:27 731
KAMALAPURAM [KKM]2 03:43 03:45 746
CUDDAPAH [HX]2 04:18 04:20 770
NANDALUR [NRE]2 04:48 04:50 809
RAZAMPETA [RJP]2 05:03 05:05 821
PULLAMPET [PMT]2 05:16 05:18 830
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP]2 05:28 05:30 841
KODURU [KOU]2 05:38 05:40 854
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 07:08 07:10 895
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 08:00 Dest 905