17416 - KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17416 known as KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 904 km distance

KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP [17416] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXPKOPTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP]1 Src 11:35 0
HATKANAGALE [HTK]1 11:59 12:00 20
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 13:10 13:25 47
KUDACHI [KUD]1 13:53 13:55 80
RAYBAG [RBG]1 14:13 14:15 97
GHATPRABHA [GPB]1 14:43 14:45 126
BELGAUM [BGM]1 15:45 15:50 184
KHANAPUR [KNP]1 16:14 16:15 209
LONDA JN [LD]1 16:49 16:50 235
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]1 17:38 17:40 269
DHARWAR [DWR]1 18:20 18:22 305
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 19:10 19:20 325
GADAG JN [GDG]1 20:28 20:30 383
KOPPAL [KBL]1 21:28 21:30 441
HOSPET JN [HPT]1 22:03 22:05 469
TORANAGALLU [TNGL]1 22:48 22:50 501
BELLARY JN [BAY]2 Src 00:05 534
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 00:50 00:55 584
GOOTY [GY]2 01:28 01:30 613
TADIPATRI [TU]2 02:18 02:20 661
KONDAPURAM [KDP]2 02:48 02:50 689
MUDDANURU [MOO]2 03:08 03:10 714
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 03:25 03:27 730
KAMALAPURAM [KKM]2 03:43 03:45 746
CUDDAPAH [HX]2 04:18 04:20 769
NANDALUR [NRE]2 04:48 04:50 809
RAZAMPETA [RJP]2 05:03 05:05 820
PULLAMPET [PMT]2 05:16 05:18 829
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP]2 05:28 05:30 840
KODURU [KOU]2 05:41 05:42 854
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 07:10 07:12 894
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 08:00 Dest 904