11052 - KOP - SUR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11052 known as KOP - SUR EXPRESS runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] to SOLAPUR JN [SUR] covering 314 km distance

KOP - SUR EXPRESS [11052] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOP - SUR EXPRESS
KOPSURMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP]1 Src 23:55 0
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 01:05 01:20 47
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK]2 02:09 02:10 92
DHALGAON [DLGN]2 02:24 02:25 108
SANGOLA [SGLA]2 03:33 03:35 154
PANDHARPUR [PVR]2 04:50 05:00 183
MODNIMB [MLB]2 05:28 05:30 214
KURDUVADI [KWV]2 05:58 06:00 236
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 07:30 Dest 314