KOP-HYB EXPRESS [11304] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOP-HYB EXPRESS [11304] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOP-HYB EXPRESS11304KOPHYBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 1 Src 07:35 0
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 1 07:54 07:55 20
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 1 08:45 09:15 47
KUDACHI [KUD] 1 09:30 09:32 80
RAYBAG [RBG] 1 09:47 09:48 97
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 1 10:21 10:22 126
BELGAUM [BGM] 1 11:55 12:05 184
LONDA JN [LD] 1 13:09 13:10 235
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 1 13:43 13:45 269
DHARWAR [DWR] 1 14:55 15:00 305
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 16:10 16:15 325
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 17:10 17:15 383
KOPPAL [KBL] 1 18:15 18:17 441
HOSPET JN [HPT] 1 18:58 19:00 469
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 1 19:43 19:45 501
DUROJI [DAJ] 1 19:50 19:52 507
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 20:45 20:50 534
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 21:35 21:50 584
ADONI [AD] 1 22:30 22:32 636
KOSGI [KO] 1 22:52 22:53 664
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 23:08 23:10 677
RAICHUR [RC] 1 23:38 23:40 705
KRISHNA [KSN] 2 00:01 00:02 730
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 2 00:21 00:22 750
YADGIR [YG] 2 00:38 00:40 774
NALWAR [NW] 2 01:34 01:35 799
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 02:25 02:26 828
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 2 02:32 02:33 837
SERAM [SEM] 2 02:42 02:43 850
KURGUNTA [KQT] 2 02:52 02:53 858
NAWANDGI [NAW] 2 03:14 03:15 866
TANDUR [TDU] 2 03:29 03:30 883
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 04:18 04:20 924
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 2 04:39 04:40 953
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 04:59 05:00 974
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 2 05:18 05:20 988
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 05:37 05:38 992
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 06:45 Dest 998
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.