11050 - KOP-ADI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11050 known as KOP-ADI EXPRESS runs from KOLHAPUR [KOP] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 954 km distance

KOP-ADI EXPRESS [11050] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOP-ADI EXPRESSKOPADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLHAPUR [KOP]1 Src 12:20 0
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 13:40 13:45 47
SANGLI [SLI]1 13:57 14:00 54
SATARA [STR]1 16:02 16:05 181
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 19:45 19:50 326
LONAVALA [LNL]1 20:44 20:45 390
KARJAT [KJT]1 21:28 21:30 418
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 22:17 22:20 465
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD]1 22:48 22:50 483
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 23:45 23:50 510
VAPI [VAPI]2 01:43 01:45 632
NAVSARI [NVS]2 03:01 03:03 696
SURAT [ST]2 03:50 03:55 725
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 04:41 04:43 784
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 05:43 05:48 854
ANAND JN [ANND]2 06:20 06:22 890
NADIAD JN [ND]2 06:37 06:39 908
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 07:45 Dest 954