Modify Search

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Daily 1930 Km

Train number 11020 is named as KONARK EXPRESS and travels 1930 km.

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 15:25 and reaches station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 03:55 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 15:25 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 15:50 15:55 20 1
BALUGAON - BALU 16:44 16:46 90 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 17:28 17:30 145 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 17:50 18:00 166 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 18:21 18:23 191 1
SOMPETA - SPT 18:39 18:41 209 1
PALASA - PSA 19:18 19:20 240 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 20:13 20:15 313 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 21:10 21:15 382 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 22:15 22:35 443 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 23:19 23:20 476 1
TUNI - TUNI 23:49 23:50 540 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 00:29 00:30 594 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 01:48 01:50 644 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 02:14 02:15 666 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 02:32 02:33 686 2
ELURU - EE 03:06 03:07 734 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 04:45 05:05 793 2
Ad
MADHIRA - MDR 06:02 06:03 848 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 06:33 06:34 893 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 07:20 07:21 940 2
WARANGAL - WL 08:08 08:10 1000 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 08:43 08:45 1010 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 11:20 11:30 1142 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 11:43 11:45 1146 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 12:14 12:15 1164 2
TANDUR - TDU 13:39 13:40 1255 2
SERAM - SEM 14:05 14:06 1288 2
WADI - WADI 15:55 16:00 1325 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 16:32 16:35 1362 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 18:50 18:55 1475 2
DAUND JN - DD 22:25 22:30 1663 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 23:45 23:50 1738 2
LONAVALA - LNL 00:53 00:55 1802 3
KARJAT - KJT 01:43 01:45 1830 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 02:37 02:40 1877 3
THANE - TNA 02:57 03:00 1897 3
DADAR - DR 03:22 03:25 1921 3
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 03:55 Dest 1930 3
Ad