55604 - KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55604 known as KOLONGPAR PASSENGER runs from MBO to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 160 km distance

KOLONGPAR PASSENGER [55604] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOLONGPAR PASSENGERMBOGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MBO1 Src 04:00 0
DIU1 04:06 04:07 3
DBZ1 04:13 04:14 5
BTDR1 04:22 04:23 12
BKS1 04:29 04:30 15
DGX1 04:38 04:39 20
JURIAGAON [JRX]1 04:46 04:47 24
TRBE1 04:54 04:55 29
RUP1 05:03 05:04 34
HAIBARGAON [HBN]1 05:20 05:25 44
SENCHOA JN [SCE]1 05:32 05:33 49
BEE1 05:39 05:40 52
PUY1 05:49 05:50 58
RAHA1 05:59 06:00 65
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 06:10 06:12 69
TGE1 06:21 06:22 77
DML1 06:31 06:32 84
SNBR1 06:40 06:41 90
AJRE1 06:52 06:53 95
JAGI ROAD [JID]1 07:01 07:02 103
BRHU1 07:11 07:12 109
KKET1 07:32 07:33 115
TTLA1 07:41 07:42 121
DIGARU [DGU]1 07:53 07:54 127
PNB1 08:06 08:07 134
TKC1 08:19 08:20 141
PHI1 08:28 08:29 146
NARANGI [NNGE]1 08:39 08:44 152
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 09:05 Dest 160