55604 - KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55604 known as KOLONGPAR PASSENGER runs from MAIRABARI [MBO] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 160 km distance

KOLONGPAR PASSENGER [55604] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOLONGPAR PASSENGERMBOGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAIRABARI [MBO]1 Src 04:00 0
DHING [DIU]1 04:06 04:07 3
DHING BAZAR [DBZ]1 04:13 04:14 5
BATADROWA ROAD [BTDR]1 04:22 04:23 12
BALIKOTIA [BKS]1 04:29 04:30 15
DAGAON [DGX]1 04:38 04:39 20
JURIAGAON [JRX]1 04:46 04:47 24
TARABARI [TRBE]1 04:54 04:55 29
RUPAHIGAON [RUP]1 05:03 05:04 34
HAIBARGAON [HBN]1 05:20 05:25 44
SENCHOA JN [SCE]1 05:32 05:33 49
BEBEJIA [BEE]1 05:39 05:40 52
PHULAGURI [PUY]1 05:49 05:50 58
RAHA [RAHA]1 05:59 06:00 65
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 06:10 06:12 69
THEKERAGURI [TGE]1 06:20 06:21 77
SONUABARY [SNBR]1 06:43 06:44 90
AUJARI [AJRE]1 06:48 06:54 95
JAGI ROAD [JID]1 07:08 07:09 103
BARAHU [BRHU]1 07:17 07:18 109
KAMRUP KHETRI [KKET]1 07:32 07:33 115
TETELIA [TTLA]1 07:40 07:41 121
DIGARU [DGU]1 07:49 07:50 127
PANBARI [PNB]1 08:01 08:02 134
THAKURKUCHI [TKC]1 08:14 08:15 141
PANIKHAITI [PHI]1 08:24 08:25 146
NARANGI [NNGE]1 08:36 08:41 152
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 09:20 Dest 160