55603 - KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55603 known as KOLONGPAR PASSENGER runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to MAIRABARI [MBO] covering 160 km distance

KOLONGPAR PASSENGER [55603] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOLONGPAR PASSENGERGHYMBOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 Src 17:45 0
NARANGI [NNGE]1 17:58 17:59 9
PANIKHAITI [PHI]1 18:08 18:09 14
THAKURKUCHI [TKC]1 18:20 18:21 20
PANBARI [PNB]1 18:30 18:31 27
DIGARU [DGU]1 18:43 18:44 34
TETELIA [TTLA]1 18:58 18:59 39
KAMRUP KHETRI [KKET]1 19:04 19:07 46
BARAHU [BRHU]1 19:15 19:16 51
JAGI ROAD [JID]1 19:23 19:25 57
AUJARI [AJRE]1 19:45 19:46 65
SONUABARY [SNBR]1 19:54 19:55 70
DHARAMTUL [DML]1 20:14 20:15 76
THEKERAGURI [TGE]1 20:25 20:26 83
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 20:53 20:55 91
RAHA [RAHA]1 21:04 21:05 95
PHULAGURI [PUY]1 21:14 21:15 103
BEBEJIA [BEE]1 21:23 21:24 108
SENCHOA JN [SCE]1 21:30 21:32 111
HAIBARGAON [HBN]1 21:40 21:45 116
RUPAHIGAON [RUP]1 21:55 21:56 126
TARABARI [TRBE]1 22:04 22:05 132
JURIAGAON [JRX]1 22:12 22:13 136
DAGAON [DGX]1 22:20 22:21 140
BALIKOTIA [BKS]1 22:29 22:30 146
BATADROWA ROAD [BTDR]1 22:36 22:37 148
DHING BAZAR [DBZ]1 22:45 22:46 155
DHING [DIU]1 22:51 22:52 158
MAIRABARI [MBO]1 23:10 Dest 160