55603 - KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55603 known as KOLONGPAR PASSENGER runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to MBO covering 160 km distance

KOLONGPAR PASSENGER [55603] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOLONGPAR PASSENGERGHYMBOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 Src 18:10 0
NARANGI [NNGE]1 18:23 18:24 8
PHI1 18:32 18:33 14
TKC1 18:41 18:42 19
PNB1 18:52 18:53 27
DIGARU [DGU]1 19:03 19:04 34
TTLA1 19:22 19:23 39
KKET1 19:31 19:32 45
BRHU1 19:43 19:44 51
JAGI ROAD [JID]1 19:51 19:53 57
AJRE1 20:01 20:02 65
SNBR1 20:18 20:19 70
DML1 20:27 20:28 76
TGE1 20:45 20:46 83
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 20:54 20:56 91
RAHA1 21:04 21:05 95
PUY1 21:14 21:15 102
BEE1 21:23 21:24 108
SENCHOA JN [SCE]1 21:30 21:32 111
HAIBARGAON [HBN]1 21:40 21:45 116
RUP1 21:55 21:56 126
TRBE1 22:04 22:05 132
JURIAGAON [JRX]1 22:12 22:13 136
DGX1 22:20 22:21 140
BKS1 22:29 22:30 145
BTDR1 22:36 22:37 148
DBZ1 22:45 22:46 155
DIU1 22:51 22:52 157
MBO1 23:10 Dest 160