5941 Train Time Table, KOLKATA-DIBRUGARH WKLY SP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KOLKATA-DIBRUGARH WKLY SP [5941] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOLKATA-DIBRUGARH WKLY SPKOAADBRGHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 07:40 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 09:30 09:32 97
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 10:28 10:30 148
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 11:57 12:02 208
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 14:40 14:55 330
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 17:12 17:14 475
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 19:10 19:30 562
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 22:05 22:10 688
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 00:55 01:05 814
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 2 02:55 03:05 923
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 04:55 05:10 970
JAGI ROAD [JID] 2 06:04 06:06 1028
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 2 07:05 07:10 1062
HOJAI [HJI] 2 07:45 07:47 1106
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 09:05 09:20 1151
DIPHU [DPU] 2 09:51 09:53 1183
DIMAPUR [DMV] 2 10:30 10:40 1220
FURKATING JN [FKG] 2 12:30 12:32 1290
MARIANI JN [MXN] 2 13:30 13:32 1328
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 2 14:20 14:25 1382
NAHARKATIYA [NHK] 2 15:46 15:48 1460
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 2 16:30 16:40 1485
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 2 18:00 Dest 1526