12360 - KOL GARIB RATH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12360 known as KOL GARIB RATH runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 535 km distance

KOL GARIB RATH [12360] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAAGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 20:05 0
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB]1 20:15 20:17 2
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 20:24 20:26 10
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 20:52 20:54 45
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 21:39 21:41 89
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 22:28 22:30 123
JAMUI [JMU]1 22:49 22:51 151
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 23:40 23:45 177
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 00:17 00:19 221
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 00:44 00:46 250
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 02:02 02:07 331
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 02:35 02:37 375
KOLKATA [KOAA]2 05:15 Dest 535