19262 - KOCHUVELI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19262 known as KOCHUVELI EXP runs from PORBANDAR [PBR] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 2449 km distance

KOCHUVELI EXP [19262] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PORBANDAR [PBR]1 Src 18:30 0
WANSJALIYA [WSJ]1 19:00 19:02 34
JAMNAGAR [JAM]1 20:56 21:01 140
HAPA [HAPA]1 21:16 21:18 148
RAJKOT JN [RJT]1 22:36 22:41 222
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2 00:30 00:32 338
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 01:54 01:56 402
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 03:10 03:30 468
ANAND JN [ANND]2 04:39 04:41 532
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 05:25 05:35 567
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]2 06:29 06:31 647
SURAT [ST]2 07:20 07:30 696
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 10:55 11:00 911
PANVEL [PNVL]2 12:10 12:15 977
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 17:45 17:50 1263
MADGAON [MAO]2 21:00 21:10 1514
KARWAR [KAWR]2 21:56 21:58 1573
UDUPI [UD]3 01:38 01:40 1769
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]3 03:00 03:10 1833
KASARAGOD [KGQ]3 03:48 03:50 1881
KANNUR [CAN]3 05:07 05:10 1966
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]3 06:17 06:20 2056
TIRUR [TIR]3 07:08 07:10 2096
SHORANUR JN [SRR]3 08:10 08:20 2141
THRISUR [TCR]3 09:07 09:10 2175
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]3 11:05 11:10 2249
ALAPPUZHA [ALLP]3 12:07 12:10 2306
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]3 12:58 13:00 2349
KOLLAM JN [QLN]3 13:50 13:55 2391
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]3 15:45 Dest 2449