19262 - KOCHUVELI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19262 known as KOCHUVELI EXP runs from PORBANDAR [PBR] to KOCHUVELI [KCVL] covering 2576 km distance

KOCHUVELI EXP [19262] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PORBANDAR [PBR]1 Src 18:40 0
WANSJALIYA [WSJ]1 19:12 19:13 34
JAMNAGAR [JAM]1 21:01 21:06 133
HAPA [HAPA]1 21:18 21:20 141
RAJKOT JN [RJT]1 22:36 22:41 217
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2 00:32 00:34 334
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 01:56 01:58 398
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 03:10 03:30 464
ANAND JN [ANND]2 04:41 04:43 527
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 05:22 05:32 563
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]2 06:28 06:30 643
SURAT [ST]2 07:15 07:25 692
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 10:55 11:00 907
PANVEL [PNVL]2 12:10 12:15 971
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 18:40 18:45 1328
MADGAON [MAO]2 22:25 22:35 1643
KARWAR [KAWR]2 23:26 23:28 1702
UDUPI [UD]3 03:06 03:08 1895
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]3 04:35 04:45 1958
KASARAGOD [KGQ]3 05:18 05:20 2009
KANNUR [CAN]3 06:55 07:00 2095
KOZHIKODE [CLT]3 08:35 08:40 2184
TIRUR [TIR]3 09:13 09:15 2225
SHORANUR JN [SRR]3 10:25 10:35 2270
THRISUR [TCR]3 11:07 11:10 2303
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]3 13:05 13:10 2377
ALLEPPEY [ALLP]3 14:37 14:40 2434
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ]3 15:23 15:25 2477
KOLLAM JN [QLN]3 16:20 16:25 2518
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]3 18:15 Dest 2576