PRATAP EXPRESS [12496] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRATAP EXPRESS [12496] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRATAP EXPRESS12496KOAABKNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 22:45 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 00:09 00:11 97
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 01:00 01:02 160
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 01:31 01:36 203
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 02:50 03:00 262
KODERMA [KQR] 2 04:27 04:29 384
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 05:50 05:55 460
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 09:07 09:22 665
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 11:30 11:35 814
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 14:00 14:15 1008
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 17:00 17:10 1239
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 17:55 18:20 1262
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 19:00 19:02 1288
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 19:35 19:37 1315
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 21:45 21:47 1412
JAIPUR [JP] 2 23:10 23:20 1503
DEGANA JN [DNA] 3 01:40 01:43 1666
NAGAUR [NGO] 3 03:30 03:35 1768
NOKHA [NOK] 3 04:15 04:17 1819
BIKANER JN [BKN] 3 05:50 Dest 1884
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.