KOAA APDJ SPL [3129] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOAA APDJ SPL [3129] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA APDJ SPL3129KOAAAPDJHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 22:45 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 00:20 00:22 97
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 02:08 02:10 208
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 05:10 05:20 330
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 07:15 07:17 475
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 09:00 09:20 562
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 2 09:45 09:47 569
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 2 10:58 11:00 617
BINNAGURI [BNV] 2 11:45 11:47 662
HASIMARA [HSA] 2 12:20 12:22 696
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 2 13:25 Dest 730
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.