KOAA - DBRG S-F EXP [12525] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOAA - DBRG S-F EXP [12525] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA - DBRG S-F EXP12525KOAADBRGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 21:40 0
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 22:52 22:54 42
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 23:47 23:49 107
KATWA [KWAE] 2 00:26 00:28 149
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 2 02:02 02:07 222
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 04:00 04:10 336
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 07:45 08:05 568
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 09:55 09:57 695
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 2 11:20 11:22 782
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 12:35 12:37 820
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 2 15:23 15:25 1022
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 15:40 15:55 1028
JAGI ROAD [JID] 2 16:55 16:57 1085
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 2 17:36 17:38 1119
HOJAI [HJI] 2 18:15 18:17 1164
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 19:35 19:40 1209
DIPHU [DPU] 2 20:12 20:14 1240
DIMAPUR [DMV] 2 20:56 21:01 1278
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 2 21:17 21:19 1292
MARIANI JN [MXN] 2 22:55 23:05 1386
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 2 23:45 23:47 1440
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 3 01:25 01:30 1542
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 3 02:25 Dest 1584
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.