53139 - KOAA JSME PGS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53139 known as KOAA JSME PGS runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to JASIDIH JN [JSME] covering 326 km distance

KOAA JSME PGS [53139] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA JSME PGSKOAAJSMEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 Src 22:25 0
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 22:54 22:55 18
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 23:33 23:35 33
BANDEL JN [BDC]2 00:03 00:05 42
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]2 01:23 01:25 109
PANAGARH [PAN]2 02:01 02:02 157
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 02:15 02:17 173
ANDAL JN [UDL]2 02:30 02:31 190
RANIGANJ [RNG]2 02:39 02:41 198
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 03:15 03:35 216
BARACHAK [BCQ]2 03:42 03:43 221
SITARAMPUR [STN]2 03:49 03:50 225
SALANPUR [SLS]2 03:55 03:56 229
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR]2 04:03 04:04 236
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]2 04:18 04:20 241
JAMTARA [JMT]2 04:33 04:34 255
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 05:08 05:10 297
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 05:50 Dest 326