53139 - KOAA JSME PGS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53139 known as KOAA JSME PGS runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to JASIDIH JN [JSME] covering 325 km distance

KOAA JSME PGS [53139] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA JSME PGSKOAAJSMEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 Src 22:25 0
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 22:54 22:55 18
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 23:33 23:35 34
BANDEL JN [BDC]2 00:01 00:03 43
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 01:21 01:23 111
PANAGARH [PAN]2 02:01 02:02 158
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 02:15 02:17 173
ANDAL JN [UDL]2 02:30 02:31 189
RANIGANJ [RNG]2 02:39 02:41 197
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 03:15 03:35 215
BARACHAK JN [BCQ]2 03:42 03:43 220
SITARAMPUR [STN]2 03:49 03:50 224
SALANPUR [SLS]2 03:56 03:57 228
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR]2 04:04 04:05 236
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]2 04:16 04:18 240
JAMTARA [JMT]2 04:33 04:34 254
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]2 04:49 04:50 272
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 05:08 05:10 296
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 05:50 Dest 325