9312 - KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9312 known as KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 1742 km distance

KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL [9312] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPLKOAAINDBSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 Src 06:00 0
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 08:07 08:09 97
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 09:08 09:10 160
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 09:50 10:10 203
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 11:25 11:30 262
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 12:10 12:15 291
KODERMA [KQR]1 13:48 13:50 384
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 15:15 15:20 460
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 16:20 16:22 546
SASARAM [SSM]1 16:40 16:42 563
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]1 18:50 19:00 665
MIRZAPUR [MZP]1 20:05 20:07 729
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]1 21:30 21:35 805
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]1 22:05 22:07 848
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]1 23:43 23:45 903
SATNA [STA]2 00:45 00:55 981
KATNI [KTE]2 02:40 02:45 1079
DAMOH [DMO]2 04:20 04:22 1190
SAUGOR [SGO]2 05:20 05:22 1267
BINA JN [BINA]2 06:40 06:45 1342
VIDISHA [BHS]2 07:30 07:32 1427
BAIRAGARH [BIH]2 09:05 09:07 1490
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 10:18 10:20 1560
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 12:25 12:50 1664
DEWAS [DWX]2 13:30 13:32 1703
INDORE JN BG [INDB]2 15:20 Dest 1742