12363 - KOAA HDB SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12363 known as KOAA HDB SF EXP runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to HALDIBARI [HDB] covering 620 km distance

KOAA HDB SF EXP [12363] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA HDB SF EXPKOAAHDBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 Src 09:05 0
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 10:39 10:41 97
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 11:28 11:30 148
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 12:30 12:32 209
PAKAUR [PKR]1 13:12 13:13 262
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 15:05 15:15 330
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR]1 15:56 15:58 385
KISHANGANJ [KNE]1 17:40 17:42 475
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 18:55 19:05 563
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ]1 19:34 19:35 589
JALPAIGURI [JPG]1 19:47 19:49 598
HALDIBARI [HDB]1 20:20 Dest 620