31816 - KNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31816 known as KNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 102 km distance

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL [31816] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KNJ - SDAH LOCALKNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 Src 06:07 0
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 06:13 06:14 10
TAHERPUR [THP]1 06:18 06:19 15
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 06:21 06:22 18
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 06:26 06:27 22
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 06:38 06:39 26
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 06:43 06:44 32
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 06:48 06:49 37
PALPARA [PXR]1 06:51 06:52 40
SIMURALI [SMX]1 06:54 06:55 42
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 06:58 06:59 46
KALYANI [KYI]1 07:03 07:04 51
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 07:06 07:07 54
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 07:13 07:14 57
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 07:22 07:23 62
KANKINARA [KNR]1 07:27 07:28 64
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 07:30 07:31 66
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 07:32 07:33 69
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 07:37 07:38 72
PALTA [PTF]1 07:40 07:41 74
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 07:43 07:44 77
TITAGARH [TGH]1 07:47 07:48 79
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 07:50 07:51 81
SODPUR [SEP]1 07:54 07:55 84
AGARPARA [AGP]1 07:57 07:58 86
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 08:00 08:01 88
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:06 08:07 92
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:10 08:11 96
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 08:27 Dest 102