31824 - KNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31824 known as KNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 102 km distance

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL [31824] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KNJ - SDAH LOCALKNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 Src 12:07 0
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 12:13 12:14 10
TAHERPUR [THP]1 12:18 12:19 15
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 12:21 12:22 18
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 12:25 12:26 22
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 12:37 12:38 26
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 12:42 12:43 32
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 12:47 12:48 37
PALPARA [PXR]1 12:50 12:51 40
SIMURALI [SMX]1 12:53 12:54 42
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 12:57 12:58 46
KALYANI [KYI]1 13:02 13:03 51
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 13:05 13:06 54
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 13:08 13:09 57
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 13:15 13:16 62
KANKINARA [KNR]1 13:20 13:21 64
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 13:24 13:25 69
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 13:29 13:30 72
PALTA [PTF]1 13:32 13:33 74
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 13:35 13:36 77
TITAGARH [TGH]1 13:39 13:40 79
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 13:42 13:43 81
SODPUR [SEP]1 13:46 13:47 84
AGARPARA [AGP]1 13:49 13:50 86
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 13:52 13:53 88
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 13:58 13:59 92
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 14:02 14:03 96
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 14:25 Dest 102