31822 - KNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31822 known as KNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 102 km distance

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL [31822] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KNJ - SDAH LOCALKNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 Src 09:50 0
JALALKHALI HALT [JKL]1 09:53 09:54 4
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 09:57 09:58 10
TAHERPUR [THP]1 10:02 10:03 15
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 10:05 10:06 18
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 10:10 10:11 22
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 10:22 10:23 26
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 10:27 10:28 32
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 10:32 10:33 37
PALPARA [PXR]1 10:35 10:36 40
SIMURALI [SMX]1 10:38 10:39 42
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 10:42 10:43 46
KALYANI [KYI]1 10:47 10:48 51
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 10:50 10:51 54
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 10:53 10:54 57
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 11:02 11:03 62
KANKINARA [KNR]1 11:07 11:08 64
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 11:11 11:12 69
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 11:16 11:17 72
PALTA [PTF]1 11:19 11:20 74
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 11:22 11:23 77
TITAGARH [TGH]1 11:26 11:27 79
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 11:29 11:30 81
SODPUR [SEP]1 11:33 11:34 84
AGARPARA [AGP]1 11:36 11:37 86
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 11:39 11:40 88
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 11:45 11:46 92
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 11:49 11:50 96
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 12:10 Dest 102