31820 - KNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31820 known as KNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 102 km distance

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL [31820] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KNJ - SDAH LOCALKNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 Src 09:04 0
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 09:10 09:11 10
TAHERPUR [THP]1 09:15 09:16 15
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 09:18 09:19 18
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 09:24 09:25 22
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 09:35 09:36 26
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 09:40 09:41 32
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 09:45 09:46 37
PALPARA [PXR]1 09:48 09:49 40
SIMURALI [SMX]1 09:51 09:52 42
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 09:55 09:56 46
KALYANI [KYI]1 10:00 10:01 51
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 10:03 10:04 54
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 10:07 10:08 57
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 10:15 10:16 62
KANKINARA [KNR]1 10:19 10:20 64
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 10:22 10:23 66
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 10:25 10:26 69
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 10:29 10:30 72
PALTA [PTF]1 10:32 10:33 74
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 10:36 10:37 77
TITAGARH [TGH]1 10:39 10:40 79
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 10:42 10:43 81
SODPUR [SEP]1 10:46 10:47 84
AGARPARA [AGP]1 10:49 10:50 86
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 10:52 10:53 88
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:58 10:59 92
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 11:02 11:03 96
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 11:24 Dest 102