31814 - KNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31814 known as KNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 102 km distance

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL [31814] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KNJ - SDAH LOCALKNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 Src 05:00 0
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 05:06 05:07 10
TAHERPUR [THP]1 05:11 05:12 15
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 05:14 05:15 18
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 05:18 05:19 22
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 05:32 05:33 26
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 05:37 05:38 32
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 05:42 05:43 37
PALPARA [PXR]1 05:45 05:46 40
SIMURALI [SMX]1 05:48 05:49 42
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 05:52 05:53 46
KALYANI [KYI]1 05:57 05:58 51
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 06:00 06:01 54
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 06:03 06:04 57
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 06:11 06:12 62
KANKINARA [KNR]1 06:16 06:17 64
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 06:20 06:21 69
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 06:25 06:26 72
PALTA [PTF]1 06:28 06:29 74
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 06:32 06:33 77
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 06:51 06:52 92
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 07:12 Dest 102