56819 - KMU TJ PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56819 known as KMU TJ PASSR runs from KUMBAKONAM [KMU] to THANJAVUR [TJ] covering 39 km distance

KMU TJ PASSR [56819] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KMU TJ PASSRKMUTJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]1 Src 08:05 0
DARASURAM [DSM]1 08:08 08:09 4
SWAMIMALAI [SWI]1 08:12 08:13 7
SUNDARAPRMLKOIL [SPL]1 08:16 08:17 9
PAPANASAM [PML]1 08:22 08:23 14
PANDARAVADAI [PDV]1 08:26 08:27 17
AYYAMPET [AZP]1 08:32 08:33 21
PASUPATIKOVIL [PVL]1 08:35 08:36 24
TITTE [TT]1 08:40 08:41 29
THANJAVUR [TJ]1 09:15 Dest 39