31336 - KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31336 known as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL runs from KLYM to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 55 km distance

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31336] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL
KLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KLYM1 Src 21:14 0
KLYG1 21:15 21:16 1
KLYS1 21:18 21:19 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 21:22 21:23 4
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 21:27 21:28 7
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 21:31 21:32 10
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 21:38 21:39 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 21:42 21:43 17
JGDL1 21:45 21:46 19
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 21:48 21:49 22
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 21:52 21:53 25
PTF1 21:55 21:56 27
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 21:59 22:00 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 22:02 22:03 32
KDH1 22:05 22:06 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 22:09 22:10 37
AGP1 22:12 22:13 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 22:15 22:16 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 22:21 22:22 45
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 22:25 22:26 49
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 22:45 Dest 55