31332 - KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31332 known as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL runs from KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 56 km distance

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31332] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 Src 19:07 0
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 19:08 19:09 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 19:11 19:12 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 19:15 19:16 5
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 19:20 19:21 8
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 19:24 19:25 11
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 19:30 19:31 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 19:35 19:36 18
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 19:38 19:39 20
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 19:41 19:42 23
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 19:45 19:46 26
PALTA [PTF]1 19:48 19:49 28
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 19:51 19:52 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 19:55 19:56 33
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 19:58 19:59 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 20:02 20:03 37
AGARPARA [AGP]1 20:05 20:06 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 20:08 20:09 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 20:14 20:15 46
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 20:18 20:19 49
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 20:35 Dest 56