31332 - KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31332 known as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL runs from KLYM to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 55 km distance

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31332] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL
KLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KLYM 1 Src 19:07 0
KLYG 1 19:08 19:09 1
KLYS 1 19:11 19:12 3
KALYANI [KYI] 1 19:15 19:16 4
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 19:20 19:21 7
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 19:24 19:25 10
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 19:30 19:31 15
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 19:34 19:35 17
JGDL 1 19:37 19:38 19
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 19:40 19:41 22
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 19:44 19:45 25
PTF 1 19:47 19:48 27
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 19:51 19:52 30
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 19:54 19:55 32
KDH 1 19:57 19:58 34
SODPUR [SEP] 1 20:01 20:02 37
AGP 1 20:04 20:05 39
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 20:07 20:08 41
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 20:13 20:14 45
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 20:17 20:18 49
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 20:35 Dest 55