31330 - KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31330 known as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL runs from KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 56 km distance

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31330] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 Src 17:32 0
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 17:33 17:34 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 17:36 17:37 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 17:41 17:42 5
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 17:46 17:47 8
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 17:50 17:51 11
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 17:58 17:59 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 18:02 18:03 18
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 18:05 18:06 20
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 18:08 18:09 23
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 18:12 18:13 26
PALTA [PTF]1 18:15 18:16 28
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 18:19 18:20 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 18:22 18:23 33
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 18:25 18:26 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 18:29 18:30 37
AGARPARA [AGP]1 18:32 18:33 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 18:35 18:36 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 18:41 18:42 46
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 18:45 18:46 49
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 19:02 Dest 56