31326 - KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31326 known as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL runs from KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 56 km distance

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31326] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 Src 15:20 0
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 15:21 15:22 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 15:24 15:25 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 15:28 15:29 5
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 15:33 15:34 8
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 15:36 15:37 11
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 15:45 15:46 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 15:49 15:50 18
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 15:52 15:53 20
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 15:55 15:56 23
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 15:59 16:00 26
PALTA [PTF]1 16:02 16:03 28
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 16:05 16:06 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 16:09 16:10 33
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 16:12 16:13 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 16:16 16:17 37
AGARPARA [AGP]1 16:19 16:20 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 16:22 16:23 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 16:30 16:31 46
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 16:35 16:36 49
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 16:50 Dest 56