31326 - KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31326 known as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL runs from KLYM to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 55 km distance

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31326] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KLYM1 Src 15:20 0
KLYG1 15:21 15:22 1
KLYS1 15:24 15:25 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 15:28 15:29 4
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 15:33 15:34 7
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 15:36 15:37 10
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 15:44 15:45 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 15:48 15:49 17
JGDL1 15:51 15:52 19
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 15:54 15:55 22
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 15:58 15:59 25
PTF1 16:01 16:02 27
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 16:05 16:06 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 16:08 16:09 32
KDH1 16:11 16:12 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 16:15 16:16 37
AGP1 16:18 16:19 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 16:21 16:22 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 16:30 16:31 45
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 16:34 16:35 49
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 16:50 Dest 55