31314 - KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31314 known as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL runs from KLYM to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 56 km distance

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31314] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL
KLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KLYM1 Src 06:02 0
KLYG1 06:03 06:04 1
KLYS1 06:06 06:07 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 06:10 06:11 5
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 06:15 06:16 8
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 06:18 06:19 11
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 06:25 06:26 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 06:29 06:30 18
JGDL1 06:32 06:33 20
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 06:35 06:36 23
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 06:39 06:40 26
PTF1 06:42 06:43 28
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 06:46 06:47 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 06:49 06:50 33
KDH1 06:52 06:53 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 06:56 06:57 37
AGP1 06:59 07:00 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 07:02 07:03 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:08 07:09 46
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:12 07:13 49
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 07:30 Dest 56