31314 - KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31314 known as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL runs from KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 56 km distance

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31314] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 Src 06:02 0
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 06:03 06:04 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 06:06 06:07 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 06:10 06:11 5
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 06:16 06:17 8
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 06:18 06:19 11
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 06:25 06:26 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 06:30 06:31 18
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 06:33 06:34 20
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 06:35 06:36 23
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 06:40 06:41 26
PALTA [PTF]1 06:43 06:44 28
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 06:46 06:47 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 06:50 06:51 33
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 06:53 06:54 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 06:57 06:58 37
AGARPARA [AGP]1 07:00 07:01 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 07:03 07:04 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:09 07:10 46
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:13 07:14 49
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 07:30 Dest 56