31338 - KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31338 known as KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL runs from KLYM to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 56 km distance

KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL [31338] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCALKLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KLYM1 Src 22:12 0
KLYG1 22:13 22:14 1
KLYS1 22:16 22:17 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 22:20 22:21 5
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 22:25 22:26 8
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 22:28 22:29 11
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 22:35 22:36 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 22:39 22:40 18
JGDL1 22:42 22:43 20
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 22:45 22:46 23
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 22:49 22:50 26
PTF1 22:52 22:53 28
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 22:56 22:57 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 22:59 23:00 33
KDH1 23:02 23:03 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 23:06 23:07 37
AGP1 23:09 23:10 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 23:12 23:13 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 23:18 23:19 46
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 23:22 23:23 49
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 23:42 Dest 56