31338 - KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31338 known as KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL runs from KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 56 km distance

KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL [31338] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCALKLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 Src 22:12 0
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 22:13 22:14 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 22:16 22:17 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 22:20 22:21 5
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 22:25 22:26 8
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 22:28 22:29 11
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 22:35 22:36 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 22:40 22:41 18
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 22:43 22:44 20
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 22:46 22:47 23
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 22:50 22:51 26
PALTA [PTF]1 22:53 22:54 28
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 22:57 22:58 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 23:00 23:01 33
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 23:03 23:04 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 23:07 23:08 37
AGARPARA [AGP]1 23:10 23:11 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 23:13 23:14 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 23:19 23:20 46
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 23:23 23:24 49
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 23:42 Dest 56