30128 - KLYM - MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30128 known as KLYM - MJT LOCAL runs from KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] to NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC] covering 66 km distance

KLYM - MJT LOCAL [30128] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM - MJT LOCALKLYMNACCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 Src 08:14 0
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 08:15 08:16 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 08:18 08:19 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 08:25 08:26 5
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 08:30 08:31 8
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 08:35 08:36 11
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 08:41 08:42 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 08:45 08:46 18
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 08:48 08:49 20
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 08:51 08:52 23
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 08:55 08:56 26
PALTA [PTF]1 08:58 08:59 28
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 09:03 09:04 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 09:07 09:08 33
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 09:10 09:11 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 09:15 09:16 37
AGARPARA [AGP]1 09:19 09:20 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 09:23 09:24 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:34 09:35 46
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 09:38 09:39 47
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 09:43 09:44 49
TALLA [TALA]1 09:47 09:48 51
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 09:51 09:57 52
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 09:59 10:00 54
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 10:02 10:03 55
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 10:07 10:08 56
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 10:11 10:12 57
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 10:17 10:23 59
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 10:27 10:28 62
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 10:30 10:31 63
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 10:36 10:37 64
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 10:41 Dest 66