30128 - KLYM - MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30128 known as KLYM - MJT LOCAL runs from KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] to NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC] covering 66 km distance

KLYM - MJT LOCAL [30128] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM - MJT LOCALKLYMNACCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 Src 08:14 0
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 08:15 08:16 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 08:18 08:19 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 08:25 08:26 5
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 08:31 08:32 8
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 08:35 08:36 11
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 08:41 08:42 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 08:46 08:47 18
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 08:49 08:50 20
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 08:52 08:53 23
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 08:56 08:57 26
PALTA [PTF]1 08:59 09:00 28
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 09:03 09:04 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 09:08 09:09 33
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 09:11 09:12 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 09:16 09:17 37
AGARPARA [AGP]1 09:20 09:21 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 09:24 09:25 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:34 09:35 46
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 09:39 09:40 47
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 09:44 09:45 49
TALLA [TALA]1 09:48 09:49 51
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 09:52 09:58 52
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 10:00 10:01 54
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 10:03 10:04 55
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 10:08 10:09 56
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 10:12 10:13 57
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 10:18 10:24 59
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 10:28 10:29 62
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 10:31 10:32 63
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 10:36 10:37 64
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 10:41 Dest 66