52457 - KLK-SML PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52457 known as KLK-SML PASS runs from KALKA [KLK] to SIMLA [SML] covering 96 km distance

KLK-SML PASS [52457] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLK-SML PASSKLKSMLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALKA [KLK]1 Src 03:30 0
TAKSAL [TSL]1 03:48 03:49 6
GUMMAN [GMM]1 04:03 04:04 10
KOTI [KOTI]1 04:21 04:22 16
SONWARA [SWO]1 04:50 04:51 27
DHARMPUR HMCHL [DMP]1 05:09 05:14 33
KUMARHATTI [KMTI]1 05:30 05:31 39
BAROG [BOF]1 05:45 05:55 42
SOLAN [SOL]1 06:07 06:09 46
SALOGRA [SLR]1 06:27 06:28 53
KANDAGHAT [KDZ]1 06:44 06:48 58
KANOH [KANO]1 07:07 07:08 65
KATHLEEGHAT [KEJ]1 07:28 07:29 72
SHOGHI [SGS]1 07:45 07:46 78
TARADEVI [TVI]1 08:05 08:06 85
JUTOGH [JTO]1 08:20 08:21 89
SUMMER HILL [SHZ]1 08:32 08:33 93
SIMLA [SML]1 08:55 Dest 96