52453 - KLK-SML MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52453 known as KLK-SML MAIL runs from KALKA [KLK] to SIMLA [SML] covering 96 km distance

KLK-SML MAIL [52453] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLK-SML MAILKLKSMLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALKA [KLK]1 Src 06:00 0
DHARMPUR HMCHL [DMP]1 07:36 07:38 33
KUMARHATTI [KMTI]1 07:54 07:55 39
BAROG [BOF]1 08:07 08:15 42
SOLAN [SOL]1 08:27 08:29 46
SALOGRA [SLR]1 08:47 08:49 53
KANDAGHAT [KDZ]1 09:04 09:06 58
SHOGHI [SGS]1 09:59 10:00 78
TARADEVI [TVI]1 10:21 10:22 85
JUTOGH [JTO]1 10:36 10:37 89
SUMMER HILL [SHZ]1 10:49 10:50 93
SIMLA [SML]1 11:05 Dest 96