52453 - KLK-SML MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52453 known as KLK-SML MAIL runs from KALKA [KLK] to SIMLA [SML] covering 96 km distance

KLK-SML MAIL [52453] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLK-SML MAILKLKSMLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALKA [KLK]1 Src 06:20 0
DHARMPUR HMCHL [DMP]1 07:52 07:54 33
KUMARHATTI [KMTI]1 08:10 08:11 39
BAROG [BOF]1 08:23 08:31 42
SOLAN [SOL]1 08:43 08:45 46
SALOGRA [SLR]1 09:02 09:04 53
KANDAGHAT [KDZ]1 09:19 09:24 58
SHOGHI [SGS]1 10:17 10:18 78
TARADEVI [TVI]1 10:37 10:38 85
JUTOGH [JTO]1 10:55 11:06 89
SUMMER HILL [SHZ]1 11:18 11:19 93
SIMLA [SML]1 11:35 Dest 96