14887 - KLK BME EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14887 known as KLK BME EXPRESS runs from KALKA [KLK] to BARMER [BME] covering 1116 km distance

KLK BME EXPRESS [14887] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLK BME EXPRESSKLKBMEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALKA [KLK]1 Src 21:30 0
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM]1 21:45 21:47 23
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 22:00 22:18 37
DAPPAR [DHPR]1 22:44 22:46 70
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 23:15 23:45 104
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 23:56 23:58 112
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]2 00:16 00:18 132
PATIALA [PTA]2 00:41 00:42 157
NABHA [NBA]2 01:07 01:08 183
DHURI JN [DUI]2 01:35 01:40 210
BARNALA [BNN]2 02:10 02:11 241
TAPA [TAPA]2 02:29 02:30 260
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]2 02:44 02:45 273
BHUCHCHU [BCU]2 02:59 03:00 288
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC]2 03:16 03:18 297
BHATINDA JN [BTI]2 03:45 04:30 305
SANGAT [SGF]2 04:47 04:49 322
MANDI DABWALI [MBY]2 05:05 05:07 341
DHABAN [DABN]2 05:26 05:28 361
SANGARIA [SGRA]2 05:39 05:41 371
MANAKSAR [MNSR]2 05:54 05:56 386
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]2 06:15 06:25 398
PILI BANGAN [PGK]2 06:46 06:48 423
SURATGARH JN [SOG]2 07:15 07:30 448
MAHAJAN [MHJ]2 08:21 08:23 510
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]2 08:54 08:56 550
DHIRERA [DHRR]2 09:15 09:17 572
LALGARH JN [LGH]2 10:04 10:06 626
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 10:45 11:00 629
DESHNOK [DSO]2 11:26 11:28 662
NOKHA [NOK]2 11:54 11:56 694
NAGAUR [NGO]2 12:42 12:47 745
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 13:45 13:50 802
GOTAN [GOTN]2 14:05 14:07 823
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 16:00 16:15 906
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 16:44 16:47 938
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]2 17:25 17:30 986
BALOTRA JN [BLT]2 17:57 18:02 1020
BAYTU [BUT]2 18:39 18:41 1070
BARMER [BME]2 20:15 Dest 1116