14887 - KLK BME EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14887 known as KLK BME EXPRESS runs from KALKA [KLK] to BARMER [BME] covering 1116 km distance

KLK BME EXPRESS [14887] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLK BME EXPRESSKLKBMEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALKA [KLK]1 Src 21:45 0
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM]1 22:03 22:05 23
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 22:18 22:25 37
DAPPAR [DHPR]1 22:43 22:45 70
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 23:15 23:45 105
AMBALA CITY [UBC]1 23:56 23:58 112
RAJPURA JN [RPJ]2 00:16 00:18 133
PATIALA [PTA]2 00:40 00:42 158
NABHA [NBA]2 01:06 01:08 184
DHURI JN [DUI]2 01:35 01:45 211
BARNALA [BNN]2 02:26 02:28 241
TAPA [TAPA]2 02:47 02:49 260
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]2 03:02 03:04 274
BHUCHCHU [BCU]2 03:18 03:20 289
BHATINDA CANTT [BTIC]2 03:28 03:30 298
BHATINDA JN [BTI]2 03:50 04:30 306
SANGAT [SGF]2 04:47 04:49 323
MANDI DABWALI [MBY]2 05:05 05:07 342
DHABAN [DABN]2 05:26 05:28 361
SANGARIA [SGRA]2 05:38 05:40 372
MANAKSAR [MNSR]2 05:54 05:56 387
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]2 06:15 06:25 398
PILI BANGAN [PGK]2 06:46 06:48 424
SURATGARH JN [SOG]2 07:20 07:30 448
MAHAJAN [MHJ]2 08:21 08:23 511
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]2 08:54 08:56 550
DHIRERA [DHRR]2 09:15 09:17 573
LALGARH JN [LGH]2 10:04 10:06 626
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 10:45 11:00 630
DESHNOK [DSO]2 11:26 11:28 662
NOKHA [NOK]2 11:53 11:55 694
NAGAUR [NGO]2 12:41 12:46 745
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 13:37 13:42 803
GOTAN [GOTN]2 13:57 13:59 823
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR]2 14:29 14:30 860
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 16:06 16:21 907
LUNI JN [LUNI]2 16:48 16:50 938
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]2 17:27 17:32 987
BALOTRA JN [BLT]2 17:58 18:03 1020
BAYTU [BUT]2 18:56 18:58 1070
BARMER [BME]2 20:30 Dest 1116