15051 - KKK GKP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15051 known as KKK GKP EXPRESS runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] covering 876 km distance

KKK GKP EXPRESS [15051] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KKK GKP EXPRESSKOAAGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 Src 14:30 0
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 15:22 15:24 34
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 15:45 15:47 42
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 16:50 16:52 110
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 17:41 17:43 173
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 18:17 18:22 216
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 18:46 18:47 241
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 19:26 19:29 298
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 19:54 19:58 327
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 21:05 21:10 371
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 23:15 23:35 464
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 00:25 00:30 515
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 01:25 01:30 566
CHAKIA [CAA]2 02:06 02:08 614
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]2 02:35 02:40 646
SAGAULI JN [SGL]2 02:56 02:58 667
BETTIAH [BTH]2 03:16 03:21 689
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]2 04:00 04:05 726
BAGAHA [BUG]2 04:42 04:47 767
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ]2 06:28 06:30 811
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ]2 07:00 07:05 837
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]2 08:15 Dest 876