54047 - KKDE-JIND PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54047 known as KKDE-JIND PASS runs from KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] to JIND JN [JIND] covering 120 km distance

KKDE-JIND PASS [54047] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KKDE-JIND PASSKKDEJINDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 Src 21:50 0
THANESAR CITY [TNDE]1 21:57 21:58 3
PEHOWA ROAD [PHWR]1 22:24 22:26 25
KAITHAL [KLE]1 23:09 23:11 49
KALAYAT [KIY]1 23:34 23:35 70
NARWANA JN [NRW]2 23:59 00:01 86
GHASO [GSO]2 00:08 00:09 94
UCHANA [UCA]2 00:17 00:18 102
BARSOLA [BZO]2 00:30 00:31 112
JIND JN [JIND]2 00:45 Dest 120