54041 - KKDE-JIND PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54041 known as KKDE-JIND PASS runs from KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] to JIND JN [JIND] covering 120 km distance

KKDE-JIND PASS [54041] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KKDE-JIND PASSKKDEJINDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 Src 18:20 0
THANESAR CITY [TNDE]1 18:27 18:28 3
PINDARSI [PDS]1 18:41 18:42 16
PBNWA JASMHNDAR [PBJM]1 18:48 18:49 21
PEHOWA ROAD [PHWR]1 18:55 18:56 25
TIK [TIK]1 19:08 19:09 35
GEONG [GXG]1 19:17 19:18 42
KAITHAL [KLE]1 19:34 19:35 49
QUATABPUR [QTP]1 19:44 19:45 55
SAJUMA [SJM]1 19:53 19:54 61
KALAYAT [KIY]1 20:04 20:05 70
GURTHURI [GRZ]1 20:16 20:17 78
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 20:35 20:40 86
GHASO [GSO]1 20:47 20:48 94
UCHANA [UCA]1 20:56 20:57 102
BARSOLA [BZO]1 21:07 21:08 112
JIND JN [JIND]1 21:25 Dest 120