54039 - KKDE-JIND PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54039 known as KKDE-JIND PASS runs from KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] to JIND JN [JIND] covering 120 km distance

KKDE-JIND PASS [54039] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KKDE-JIND PASSKKDEJINDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]1 Src 12:25 0
THANESAR CITY [TNDE]1 12:34 12:35 3
PINDARSI [PDS]1 12:48 12:49 16
PBNWA JASMHNDAR [PBJM]1 12:55 12:56 21
PEHOWA ROAD [PHWR]1 13:02 13:03 25
TIK [TIK]1 13:16 13:17 35
GEONG [GXG]1 13:26 13:27 42
KAITHAL [KLE]1 13:39 13:40 49
QUATABPUR [QTP]1 13:50 13:51 55
SAJUMA [SJM]1 13:59 14:00 61
KALAYAT [KIY]1 14:10 14:12 70
GURTHURI [GRZ]1 14:32 14:33 78
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 14:48 14:53 86
GHASO [GSO]1 15:00 15:01 94
UCHANA [UCA]1 15:09 15:10 102
BARSOLA [BZO]1 15:20 15:21 112
JIND JN [JIND]1 15:40 Dest 120