KJM-NCJ SPL [6024] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KJM-NCJ SPL [6024] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KJM-NCJ SPL6024KJMNCJHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 Src 11:10 0
SALEM JN [SA] 1 14:45 14:50 252
NAMAKKAL [NMKL] 1 15:48 15:50 303
KARUR [KRR] 1 16:23 16:25 337
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 17:45 18:00 413
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 19:30 19:35 507
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 20:35 20:40 573
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 21:58 22:00 616
SATUR [SRT] 1 22:18 22:20 643
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 1 22:38 22:40 664
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 2 01:10 01:15 729
VALLIYUR [VLY] 2 01:43 01:45 771
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 2 02:45 Dest 803
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.