82842 - KJM-BBS SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82842 known as KJM-BBS SUVIDHA SPL runs from KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 1524 km distance

KJM-BBS SUVIDHA SPL [82842] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KJM-BBS SUVIDHA SPLKJMBBSSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 Src 16:05 0
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]1 19:00 19:08 134
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 20:22 20:27 217
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 22:40 22:50 332
NELLORE [NLR]2 00:50 00:52 453
ONGOLE [OGL]2 02:03 02:05 569
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 05:00 05:15 731
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 07:10 07:12 880
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 07:48 07:50 931
DUVVADA [DVD]2 10:25 10:27 1064
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 11:00 11:20 1081
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 12:10 12:15 1142
PALASA [PSA]2 14:45 14:47 1284
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]2 15:45 15:47 1358
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 18:05 18:10 1505
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 18:35 Dest 1524