53424 - KIUL-JMP PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53424 known as KIUL-JMP PGR runs from KIUL JN [KIUL] to JAMALPUR JN [JMP] covering 45 km distance

KIUL-JMP PGR [53424] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIUL-JMP PGRKIULJMPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 Src 13:45 0
RAMPUR HALT [RMPR]1 13:51 13:52 2
DHANAURI [DNRE]1 13:59 14:00 6
PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA [PWBN]1 14:06 14:07 9
UREN [UREN]1 14:11 14:12 12
KAJRA [KJH]1 14:18 14:19 16
GHOGI BARIARPUR [GIBP]1 14:26 14:27 21
ABHAIPUR [AHA]1 14:32 14:33 23
MASUDAN [MSDN]1 14:39 14:40 27
DHARHARA [DRH]1 14:47 14:48 33
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP]1 14:56 14:57 39
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]1 15:10 Dest 45