3571 - KIUL MKA MELA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3571 known as KIUL MKA MELA SPL runs from KIUL JN [KIUL] to MOKAMEH JN [MKA] covering 34 km distance

KIUL MKA MELA SPL [3571] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIUL MKA MELA SPLKIULMKAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 Src 23:30 0
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 23:38 23:40 1
MANKATHA [MKB]1 23:46 23:48 6
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 23:58 Dest 16
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]2 00:06 00:08 22
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]2 00:14 00:16 26
TALL2 00:20 00:22 29
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 00:45 Dest 34